Flag National Ligaen 2020, Pulje 1

Dato Hold Resultat
5 Sep
13:00
Odense Badgers
-
Herlev Rebels
31 - 51
5 Sep
14:15
Copenhagen Towers
-
Allerød Armadillos
14 - 46
5 Sep
15:30
Allerød Armadillos
-
Odense Badgers
26 - 14

National Ligaen 2020, Pulje 1

Dato Hold Resultat
5 Sep
14:00
Copenhagen Towers
-
AaB 89ers
64 - 28
6 Sep
14:00
Triangle Razorbacks
-
Søllerød Gold Diggers
26 - 40
12 Sep
14:00
Aarhus Tigers
-
Copenhagen Towers
14 - 53

U19 Danmarksserien Vest 2020, Pulje 1

Dato Hold Resultat
29 Aug
14:00
Triangle Razorbacks
-
AaB 89ers
22 - 6
6 Sep
10:00
Triangle Razorbacks
-
Odense Badgers
6 - 28
13 Sep
14:00
Odense Badgers
-
AaB 89ers
38 - 14

1. Division 2020, Pulje 1

Dato Hold Resultat
12 Sep
14:00
Midwest Musketeers/AaB 89ers
-
Copenhagen Tomahawks/Slagelse Wolfpack
22 - 46
12 Sep
14:00
Esbjerg If 92, Hurricanes
-
Odense Badgers
50 - 0
UHT
12 Sep
14:00
AFC Ørestaden Spartans
-
Kronborg Knights
12 - 14

U16 Danmarksserien Øst 2020, Pulje 1

Dato Hold Resultat
30 Aug
14:00
Næstved Vikings/Slagelse Wolfpack
-
Kronborg Knights
28 - 32
6 Sep
14:00
Copenhagen Towers
-
Næstved Vikings/Slagelse Wolfpack
50 - 0
UHT
13 Sep
10:00
Kronborg Knights
-
Frederikssund Oaks
0 - 50

U16 Danmarksserien Vest 2020, Pulje 1

Dato Hold Resultat
30 Aug
14:00
Triangle Razorbacks
-
Aarhus Tigers
20 - 26
6 Sep
14:00
Aarhus Tigers
-
Esbjerg If 92, Hurricanes/ Middelfart Stingers
16 - 24
13 Sep
14:00
Esbjerg If 92, Hurricanes/ Middelfart Stingers
-
Aarhus Tigers
22 - 8

U16 Regionalserien Øst 2020, Pulje 1

Dato Hold Resultat
6 Sep
10:00
H.I. Herlev Rebels/NVS Warriors
-
Avedøre NFA Monarchs
30 - 0
UHT
13 Sep
10:00
Amager Demons
-
Avedøre NFA Monarchs
12 - 18
20 Sep
10:00
Amager Demons
-
H.I. Herlev Rebels/NVS Warriors
12 - 18

Danmarksserien 2020, Pulje 1

Dato Hold Resultat
19 Sep
14:00
Hawks AFC Herning
-
Randers Rednex
50 - 0
ANN
19 Sep
14:00
Triangle Razorbacks
-
Næstved Vikings/Rønne Bears
40 - 0
19 Sep
14:00
Svendborg Admirals
-
Avedøre NFA Monarchs
0 - 50
HHT

U19 Danmarksserien Øst 2020, Pulje 1

Dato Hold Resultat
13 Sep
14:00
Søllerød Gold Diggers
-
Copenhagen Towers
22 - 14
13 Sep
14:00
Amager Demons
-
Slagelse Wolfpack/NVS Warriors
28 - 3
13 Sep
14:00
Kronborg Knights
-
Frederikssund Oaks
6 - 55

Flag 1. division 2020 , Pulje 1

Dato Hold Resultat
20 Sep
13:00
Næstved Vikings
-
Copenhagen Scumbags
0 - 30
HHT
20 Sep
13:00
Sydhavn Sharks
-
Nørrebronx Næbdyr
26 - 33
20 Sep
14:15
Valby Royals
-
Copenhagen Towers II
42 - 8

FNL Kvartfinaler 2020, Pulje 1

Dato Hold Resultat
26 Sep
10:30
Søllerød Gold Diggers
-
Odense Badgers
54 - 14
26 Sep
11:45
Herlev Rebels
-
Copenhagen Towers
28 - 32

FNL Semifinale 2020, Pulje 1

Dato Hold Resultat
26 Sep
14:15
Søllerød Gold Diggers
-
Copenhagen Towers
40 - 39

Dannebrog Bowl XVII - DM 2020, Pulje 1

Dato Hold Resultat
17 Okt
13:00
Allerød Armadillos
-
Søllerød Gold Diggers
34 - 25

FNL 4./5. plads 2020, Pulje 1

Dato Hold Resultat
26 Sep
13:00
Herlev Rebels
-
Odense Badgers
51 - 20