Eksportér til Word
Eksportér til Excel
Udskriv
Forside
>
Turneringer og resultater
>
Pulje
>
Komplet kampprogram
Flag 1. division 2019, Pulje 1
Stilling
Detaljeret stilling
Kampprogram
Komplet kampprogram
Holdoversigt
Til opslagstavlen
Komplet kampprogram
Kampnr.
Dato
Hjemmehold
Udehold
Spillested / bane
Resultat
105520
05-05-19
kl. 10:30
KFB Foxes
Copenhagen Creatures FFC
Kløvermarken
Flag Football 1
27 - 13
105524
05-05-19
kl. 10:30
Copenhagen Towers II
Copenhagen Tomahawks AFC II
Emdrup
Flag Football 1
26 - 24
105525
05-05-19
kl. 11:45
Nørrebronx Næbdyr
Copenhagen Tomahawks AFC
Emdrup
Flag Football 1
13 - 26
105521
05-05-19
kl. 11:45
Sydhavn Sharks
Næstved Vikings
Kløvermarken
Flag Football 1
24 - 18
105522
05-05-19
kl. 13:00
KFB Foxes
Sydhavn Sharks
Kløvermarken
Flag Football 1
39 - 0
105526
05-05-19
kl. 13:00
Copenhagen Tomahawks AFC
Copenhagen Tomahawks AFC II
Emdrup
Flag Football 1
26 - 13
105527
05-05-19
kl. 14:15
Nørrebronx Næbdyr
Copenhagen Towers II
Emdrup
Flag Football 1
25 - 34
105523
05-05-19
kl. 14:15
Copenhagen Creatures FFC
Næstved Vikings
Kløvermarken
Flag Football 1
59 - 20
105528
12-05-19
kl. 10:30
Copenhagen Creatures FFC
Sydhavn Sharks
Gentofte Sportspark
Flag Football 1
64 - 6
105534
12-05-19
kl. 10:30
Næstved Vikings
Copenhagen Tomahawks AFC
Næstved Vikings
Flag Football
13 - 33
105531
12-05-19
kl. 10:30
KFB Foxes
Valby Royals
Kløvermarken
Flag Football 1
33 - 13
105532
12-05-19
kl. 11:45
KFB Foxes
Nørrebronx Næbdyr
Kløvermarken
Flag Football 1
27 - 20
105535
12-05-19
kl. 11:45
Næstved Vikings
Copenhagen Towers II
Næstved Vikings
Flag Football
26 - 57
105529
12-05-19
kl. 11:45
Sydhavn Sharks
Copenhagen Tomahawks AFC II
Gentofte Sportspark
Flag Football 1
13 - 39
105530
12-05-19
kl. 13:00
Copenhagen Tomahawks AFC II
Copenhagen Creatures FFC
Gentofte Sportspark
Flag Football 1
31 - 28
105536
12-05-19
kl. 13:00
Copenhagen Tomahawks AFC
Copenhagen Towers II
Næstved Vikings
Amerikansk Fodbold
13 - 18
105533
12-05-19
kl. 13:00
Nørrebronx Næbdyr
Valby Royals
Kløvermarken
Flag Football 1
13 - 40
105537
19-05-19
kl. 10:30
Sydhavn Sharks
Valby Royals
Gentofte Sportspark
Flag Football 1
8 - 54
105538
19-05-19
kl. 11:45
Copenhagen Towers II
Valby Royals
Gentofte Sportspark
Flag Football 1
32 - 52
105539
19-05-19
kl. 13:00
Copenhagen Towers II
Sydhavn Sharks
Gentofte Sportspark
Flag Football 1
35 - 0
105540
26-05-19
kl. 10:30
Nørrebronx Næbdyr
Copenhagen Tomahawks AFC II
Emdrup
Flag Football 1
25 - 20
105544
26-05-19
kl. 10:30
Copenhagen Tomahawks AFC
Næstved Vikings
Valby Idrætspark
Amerikansk fodbold
30 - 0
UHT
105545
26-05-19
kl. 11:45
Valby Royals
Copenhagen Creatures FFC
Valby Idrætspark
Amerikansk fodbold
41 - 13
105541
26-05-19
kl. 11:45
Copenhagen Towers II
KFB Foxes
Emdrup
Flag Football 1
26 - 40
105542
26-05-19
kl. 13:00
KFB Foxes
Copenhagen Tomahawks AFC II
Emdrup
Flag Football 1
19 - 13
105546
26-05-19
kl. 13:00
Valby Royals
Næstved Vikings
Valby Idrætspark
Amerikansk fodbold
30 - 0
UHT
105547
26-05-19
kl. 14:15
Copenhagen Tomahawks AFC
Copenhagen Creatures FFC
Valby Idrætspark
Amerikansk fodbold
39 - 33
105543
26-05-19
kl. 14:15
Copenhagen Towers II
Nørrebronx Næbdyr
Emdrup
Flag Football 1
38 - 12
105548
09-06-19
kl. 10:30
Copenhagen Creatures FFC
Copenhagen Towers II
Valby Idrætspark
Flag Football 1
24 - 20
105549
09-06-19
kl. 10:30
Copenhagen Tomahawks AFC
KFB Foxes
Valby Idrætspark
Amerikansk fodbold
20 - 26
105550
09-06-19
kl. 10:30
Næstved Vikings
Sydhavn Sharks
Valby Idrætspark
Flag Football 3
0 - 35
105551
09-06-19
kl. 11:45
Nørrebronx Næbdyr
Copenhagen Creatures FFC
Valby Idrætspark
Flag Football 1
6 - 45
105552
09-06-19
kl. 11:45
Copenhagen Tomahawks AFC II
Valby Royals
Valby Idrætspark
Amerikansk fodbold
13 - 33
105553
09-06-19
kl. 11:45
Sydhavn Sharks
Copenhagen Tomahawks AFC
Valby Idrætspark
Flag Football 2
6 - 59
105554
09-06-19
kl. 13:00
Copenhagen Tomahawks AFC II
Nørrebronx Næbdyr
Valby Idrætspark
Amerikansk fodbold
19 - 6
105555
09-06-19
kl. 13:00
Valby Royals
Copenhagen Towers II
Valby Idrætspark
Amerikansk fodbold
26 - 27
105556
09-06-19
kl. 13:00
Næstved Vikings
KFB Foxes
Valby Idrætspark
Flag Football 3
0 - 35
105557
23-06-19
kl. 10:30
Valby Royals
Copenhagen Tomahawks AFC
Valby Idrætspark
Amerikansk fodbold
47 - 33
105561
23-06-19
kl. 10:30
Sydhavn Sharks
Nørrebronx Næbdyr
Valby Idrætspark
Flag Football 1
13 - 27
105562
23-06-19
kl. 11:45
Copenhagen Tomahawks AFC II
Næstved Vikings
Valby Idrætspark
Amerikansk fodbold
31 - 12
105558
23-06-19
kl. 11:45
Copenhagen Creatures FFC
KFB Foxes
Valby Idrætspark
Flag Football 1
27 - 18
105559
23-06-19
kl. 13:00
Copenhagen Creatures FFC
Copenhagen Tomahawks AFC
Valby Idrætspark
Flag Football 1
28 - 19
105563
23-06-19
kl. 13:00
Næstved Vikings
Nørrebronx Næbdyr
Valby Idrætspark
Flag Football 3
33 - 39
105564
23-06-19
kl. 14:15
Copenhagen Tomahawks AFC II
Sydhavn Sharks
Valby Idrætspark
Amerikansk fodbold
30 - 0
UHT
105560
23-06-19
kl. 14:15
Valby Royals
KFB Foxes
Valby Idrætspark
Amerikansk fodbold
32 - 6